• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieKKTKKUDetails
    26-09 11:00Toofan 2Houtwijk sv 3Sportpark Ockenburgh
    26-09 13:00Toofan 35+1Houtwijk sv 35+1Sportpark Ockenburgh
    26-09 14:30HBS 11Houtwijk sv 2Sportpark Craeyenhout27
    27-09 18:00Houtwijk sv JO11-1Quick JO11-3Sportpark Rijnveld
    02-10 08:30SVC'08 JO10-1Houtwijk sv JO10-1Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar--
    02-10 08:30HBS JO11-2Houtwijk sv JO11-1Sportpark Craeyenhout
    02-10 08:30HBS JO11-5Houtwijk sv JO11-2Sportpark Craeyenhout
    02-10 08:45FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-2Houtwijk sv JO13-1Juliana Sportpark
    02-10 09:00Houtwijk sv JO9-1GDA JO9-1Sportpark Rijnveld
    02-10 10:00Houtwijk sv JO17-1VELO JO17-3Sportpark Rijnveld
    02-10 10:30Sportclub Monster JO15-2Houtwijk sv JO15-1Sportpark Polanen
    02-10 11:30Houtwijk sv JO18-1Graaf W II VAC JO18-1Sportpark Rijnveld
    02-10 12:00Houtwijk sv 2Maasdijk 2Sportpark Rijnveld
    02-10 14:30Houtwijk sv 1Wanica Star 1Sportpark Rijnveld
    03-10 10:30Houtwijk sv 35+1Quick 35+1Sportpark Rijnveld
    03-10 12:30Houtwijk sv 3Quick 11Sportpark Rijnveld
    03-10 14:30Houtwijk sv 2Quick 12Sportpark Rijnveld
    09-10 08:45Erasmus JO9-1Houtwijk sv JO9-1Sportpark Erasmus
    09-10 09:30RKAVV JO11-2Houtwijk sv JO11-1Sportpark Kastelenring
    09-10 10:00Houtwijk sv JO10-1Semper Altius JO10-1Sportpark Rijnveld
    09-10 10:00Houtwijk sv JO13-1MSV '71 JO13-1Sportpark Rijnveld
    09-10 10:00Houtwijk sv JO11-2HVV JO11-4Sportpark Rijnveld
    09-10 10:00Westlandia JO15-3Houtwijk sv JO15-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    09-10 11:30Houtwijk sv JO18-1GDA JO18-1Sportpark Rijnveld
    09-10 12:00Houtwijk sv 2Quick Steps 2Sportpark Rijnveld
    09-10 14:30Houtwijk sv 1BMT 1Sportpark Rijnveld
    10-10 11:00RKDEO 12Houtwijk sv 3Sportpark Centrum
    10-10 12:00SVH 3Houtwijk sv 2Sportpark Wateringse Veld
    16-10 08:30LYRA JO13-2007-1Houtwijk sv JO13-1Sportpark De Zweth
    16-10 09:30Houtwijk sv JO15-1TAC'90 JO15-1Sportpark Rijnveld
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    25-09 14:30ODB 1Houtwijk sv 11 - 4
    25-09 14:30Verburch 3Houtwijk sv 21 - 1
    25-09 14:30HMSH JO18-1Houtwijk sv JO18-14 - 6
    25-09 12:00Quintus JO17-1Houtwijk sv JO17-14 - 2
    25-09 11:30Houtwijk sv JO13-1S.V. Den Hoorn JO13-36 - 2
    25-09 11:30Houtwijk sv JO15-1Verburch JO15-25 - 3
    25-09 10:00Houtwijk sv JO11-1Quick JO11-23 - 2
    25-09 09:00Quick Steps JO11-1Houtwijk sv JO11-27 - 5
    22-09 19:00Houtwijk sv JO15-1VELO JO15-45 - 2
    19-09 11:00Toofan 2Houtwijk sv 22 - 3
    19-09 11:00dvv Delft 3Houtwijk sv 33 - 8
    19-09 10:00HMSH 35+1Houtwijk sv 35+17 - 4
    18-09 14:30Zestienhoven 1Houtwijk sv 14 - 4
    18-09 11:45Duindorp sv JO15-1Houtwijk sv JO15-13 - 5
    18-09 11:30Houtwijk sv JO17-1Duindorp sv JO17-10 - 9
    18-09 10:00Houtwijk sv JO11-2TAC'90 JO11-216 - 1
    18-09 10:00HBS JO11-3Houtwijk sv JO11-13 - 4
    18-09 08:45Loosduinen JO13-1Houtwijk sv JO13-17 - 0
    15-09 19:00Houtwijk sv JO18-1VCS JO18-15 - 0
    12-09 14:30Houtwijk sv 2Hermes DVS 35 - 2
    12-09 12:30Houtwijk sv 3S.V. Den Hoorn 710 - 0
    12-09 10:30Houtwijk sv 35+1BMT 35+17 - 6
    11-09 16:45Quick JO18-1Houtwijk sv JO18-111 - 0
    11-09 14:30Houtwijk sv 1DUNO 16 - 2
    11-09 12:30Houtwijk sv JO17-1Die Haghe JO17-25 - 1
    11-09 11:00GSC ESDO JO13-1Houtwijk sv JO13-17 - 3
    11-09 09:00Loosduinen JO11-2Houtwijk sv JO11-22 - 9
    06-09 18:00Houtwijk sv JO11-2Verburch JO11-312 - 0
    05-09 14:00HMSH 6Houtwijk sv 32 - 17
    05-09 13:30Victoria'04 6Houtwijk sv 25 - 2