• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieKKTKKUDetails
    29-01 08:45Quick JO13-4Houtwijk sv JO13-1Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
    29-01 10:00Houtwijk sv JO9-1FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-4Sportpark Rijnveld
    29-01 10:00Houtwijk sv JO10-1HBS JO10-1Sportpark Rijnveld
    29-01 10:00Houtwijk sv JO11-1HBS JO11-1Sportpark Rijnveld
    29-01 10:00Houtwijk sv JO11-2Sportclub Monster JO11-3Sportpark Rijnveld
    29-01 11:30Houtwijk sv JO17-1LYRA JO17-2Sportpark Rijnveld
    30-01 12:30Houtwijk sv 3TAC'90 4Sportpark Rijnveld
    30-01 14:30Houtwijk sv 2TAC'90 3Sportpark Rijnveld
    05-02 08:30HVC'10 JO9-2Houtwijk sv JO9-1Sportpark HVC'10
    05-02 09:30GDA JO13-1Houtwijk sv JO13-1Sportpark Madestein
    05-02 10:00Houtwijk sv JO11-1Verburch JO11-1Sportpark Rijnveld
    05-02 10:00DUNO JO11-2Houtwijk sv JO11-2Sportpark Haagsche Dynamiek
    05-02 10:30SJC JO10-1JMHoutwijk sv JO10-1Sportpark SJC
    05-02 12:00Houtwijk sv 2KMD 2Sportpark Rijnveld
    05-02 14:30Houtwijk sv 1ODB 1Sportpark Rijnveld
    05-02 16:00S.V. Den Hoorn JO17-2Houtwijk sv JO17-1Sportpark Den Hoorn
    06-02 12:00Quick 12Houtwijk sv 2Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
    06-02 14:00Quick 11Houtwijk sv 3Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
    06-02 14:00Quick 35+1Houtwijk sv 35+1Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
    12-02 10:00Houtwijk sv JO9-1HVC'10 JO9-1Sportpark Rijnveld
    12-02 10:00Houtwijk sv JO10-1WIK JO10-1Sportpark Rijnveld
    12-02 10:00Houtwijk sv JO11-2HVC'10 JO11-1Sportpark Rijnveld
    12-02 10:00Houtwijk sv JO13-1Duindorp sv JO13-1Sportpark Rijnveld
    12-02 11:30DUNO 2Houtwijk sv 2Sportpark Haagsche Dynamiek
    12-02 12:30Naaldwijk JO17-1Houtwijk sv JO17-1Sportpark De Hoge Bomen
    12-02 14:30PGS/VOGEL 1Houtwijk sv 1Sportpark Ockenburgh
    13-02 12:30Houtwijk sv 3RKDEO 12Sportpark Rijnveld
    13-02 14:30Houtwijk sv 2Toofan 3Sportpark Rijnveld
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    18-12 11:00Houtwijk sv JO17-1Naaldwijk JO17-11 - 4
    12-12 14:00HDV 6Houtwijk sv 37 - 3
    12-12 12:00Erasmus 35+2Houtwijk sv 35+14 - 5
    12-12 10:00Erasmus 3Houtwijk sv 25 - 1
    11-12 12:00Quick JO13-6Houtwijk sv JO13-11 - 6
    11-12 11:00FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-3Houtwijk sv JO17-12 - 3
    11-12 10:00Houtwijk sv JO11-2HVC'10 JO11-23 - 6
    11-12 08:30HMSH JO11-1Houtwijk sv JO11-12 - 4
    05-12 12:30Houtwijk sv 3HBS 127 - 1
    04-12 11:30Die Haghe JO11-7Houtwijk sv JO11-23 - 7
    04-12 10:00Houtwijk sv JO11-1Quick JO11-59 - 5